ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:18:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA JMP PASS (53616)
GAYA JN to JAMALPUR JN
GAYA JMP PASS (53616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA JMP PASS (53616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)5
3WZJWAZERGANJ15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)23
4TIATILAYA16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)41
5NWDNAWADAH16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)59
6WRSWARIS ALEGANJ17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)77
7KSCKASHI CHAK17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)88
8SHKSHEIKHPURA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)103
9SRYSIRARI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)113
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)128
11KIULKIUL JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)129
12DNREDHANAURI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)135
13URENUREN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)141
14KJHKAJRA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)145
15AHAABHAIPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)152
16MSDNMASUDAN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)156
17DRHDHARHARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)162
18DRTPDASHARATHPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)168
19JMPJAMALPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.