ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:27:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL PASS (53626)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL PASS (53626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL PASS (53626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)3
3MPOMANPUR JN07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
4KRJRKARJARA07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
5WZJWAZERGANJ08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
6TIATILAYA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)41
7NWDNAWADAH08:58 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)59
8WRSWARIS ALEGANJ09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)77
9KSCKASHI CHAK09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)88
10SHKSHEIKHPURA JN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)103
11SRYSIRARI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)113
12KRTRKAROTA PATRI H10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)122
13LKRLUCKEESARAI JN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)128
14KIULKIUL JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.