ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 21:07:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (53627)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (53627)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (53627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKPURA06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)27
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)46
10WRSWARIS ALEGANJ07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)52
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)59
12NWDNAWADAH08:02 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)70
13CTHTCHATAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)79
14TIATILAYA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)88
15JMNJAMUAWAN H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)99
16WZJWAZERGANJ09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)106
17KRJRKARJARA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)113
18PMIPAIMAR09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)118
19MPOMANPUR JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)124
20GAYAGAYA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.