ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:54:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (53629)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (53629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (53629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKHPURA JN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)27
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)46
10SONWSONWARSA H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)49
11WRSWARIS ALEGANJ14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)52
12BBEBAGHI BARDIHA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)59
13XSADSADIPUR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)65
14NWDNAWADAH15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)70
15CTHTCHATAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)79
16TIATILAYA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)88
17MZWMANJHWE H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)97
18JMNJAMUAWAN H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)99
19WZJWAZERGANJ16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)106
20KLNAKOTHANA H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)109
21KRJRKARJARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)113
22PMIPAIMAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)118
23MPOMANPUR JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)124
24GAYAGAYA JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.