ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:23:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL PASS (53630)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL PASS (53630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL PASS (53630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)16
5WZJWAZERGANJ19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)23
6JMNJAMUAWAN H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)30
7MZWMANJHWE H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)32
8TIATILAYA20:16 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)41
9CTHTCHATAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)50
10NWDNAWADAH21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)59
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)70
12WRSWARIS ALEGANJ21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)77
13BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)83
14KSCKASHI CHAK22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)88
15DGNHDERGAON H22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)91
16KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)96
17SHKSHEIKHPURA JN22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)103
18EKHEKSARI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)107
19SRYSIRARI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)113
20GSDHGARSANDA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)119
21KRTRKAROTA PATRI H23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)121
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)128
23KIULKIUL JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.