ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLN DDU PASS (53641)
DILDARNAGAR JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DLN DDU PASS (53641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: DLN DDU PASS (53641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLNDILDARNAGAR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DRVDARAULI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)7
3ZNAZAMANIA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)14
4BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)19
5DHADHEENA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)26
6TLAMTULSI ASHRARN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)33
7SLDSAKALDIHA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)40
8KCAKUCHMAN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)46
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.