ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:00:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLN MGS PASS (53641)
DILDARNAGAR JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
DLN MGS PASS (53641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: DLN MGS PASS (53641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLNDILDARNAGAR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DRVDARAULI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)7
3ZNAZAMANIA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
4BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)19
5DHADHEENA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)26
6TLAMTULSI ASHRARN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)33
7SLDSAKALDIHA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)40
8KCAKUCHMAN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)46
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :