ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 15:21:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS DLN PASS (53642)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to DILDARNAGAR JN
MGS DLN PASS (53642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MGS DLN PASS (53642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)17
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)23
5DHADHEENA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)30
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)38
7ZNAZAMANIA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)43
8DRVDARAULI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)49
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :