ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:23:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU DLN PASS (53642)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to DILDARNAGAR JN
DDU DLN PASS (53642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: DDU DLN PASS (53642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)7
3SLDSAKALDIHA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)14
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)20
5DHADHEENA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)28
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)35
7ZNAZAMANIA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)40
8DRVDARAULI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)46
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.