ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 16:18:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSV NZM PASS (54003)
KOSI KALAN to H NIZAMUDDIN
KSV NZM PASS (54003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: KSV NZM PASS (54003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSVKOSI KALANSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2HDLHODAL13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)12
3BNCRBANCHARI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)19
4SHLKSHOLAKA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)22
5RDERUNDHI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)33
6PWLPALWAL14:00 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)42
7ASTASAOTI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)53
8BVHBALLABGARH15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)63
9FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)67
10FDBFARIDABAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)71
11TKDTUGLAKABAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)81
12OKAOKHLA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)88
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:25 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :