ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 12:18:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BNW PASS (54005)
DELHI to BHIWANI
DLI BNW PASS (54005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI BNW PASS (54005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource04:15 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)69
18LHLLLAHLI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)84
19KLNKKALANAUR KALAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)90
20KHRKKHARAK07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)98
21BMLLBAMLA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)105
22BNWCBHIWANI CITY07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)114
23BNWBHIWANI08:15 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :