ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 13:57:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND ROK PASS (54006)
JIND JN to ROHTAK JN
JIND ROK PASS (54006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND ROK PASS (54006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)4
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)29
7SXESILA KHERI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)34
8SFDESAFIDON05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)49
11MLDEMADLAUDA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)54
12ASANASAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)60
13KURNKHUKRANA H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN06:45 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)75
16NLHNAULTHA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)89
18DHRNDHURANA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)94
19MDLAMUDLANA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)99
20GHNAGOHANA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)110
21BASNBHAINSWAN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)115
22RKXRUKHI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)119
23JSSJASIA H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)124
24MKLIMAKRAULI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)132
25ROKROHTAK JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :