ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:01:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54007)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2MKLIMAKRAULI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)10
3JSSJASIA H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)18
4RKXRUKHI H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)22
5BASNBHAINSWAN10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)27
6GHNAGOHANA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)32
7MDLAMUDLANA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)42
8DHRNDHURANA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)48
9IRAISRANA H10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)53
10NLHNAULTHA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)59
11BNJLBINJHOL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)66
12PNPPANIPAT JN11:27 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)71
13KURNKHUKRANA H11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)78
14ASANASAN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)82
15MLDEMADLAUDA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)88
16NARANARA H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)93
17KSDEKARSINDHU H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)95
18SFDESAFIDON12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)102
19SXESILA KHERI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)108
20BKDEBUDHA KHERA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)113
21PKDEPILU KHERA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)119
22SWDESIWAHA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)124
23PPDEPANDU PINDARA H13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)132
24JCYJIND CITY13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)138
25JINDJIND JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.