ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 04:25:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND ROK PASS (54008)
JIND JN to ROHTAK JN
JIND ROK PASS (54008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND ROK PASS (54008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)4
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
7SXESILA KHERI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)34
8SFDESAFIDON11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)49
11MLDEMADLAUDA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)54
12ASANASAN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)60
13KURNKHUKRANA H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)75
16NLHNAULTHA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)89
18DHRNDHURANA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)94
19MDLAMUDLANA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)99
20GHNAGOHANA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)110
21BASNBHAINSWAN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)115
22RKXRUKHI H13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)119
23JSSJASIA H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)124
24MKLIMAKRAULI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)132
25ROKROHTAK JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :