ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:39:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54009)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MKLIMAKRAULI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
3JSSJASIA H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)18
4RKXRUKHI H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)22
5BASNBHAINSWAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)27
6GHNAGOHANA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)32
7MDLAMUDLANA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)42
8DHRNDHURANA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)48
9IRAISRANA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)53
10NLHNAULTHA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)59
11BNJLBINJHOL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)66
12PNPPANIPAT JN20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)71
13KURNKHUKRANA H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)78
14ASANASAN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)82
15MLDEMADLAUDA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)88
16NARANARA H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)93
17KSDEKARSINDHU H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)95
18SFDESAFIDON21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)102
19SXESILA KHERI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)108
20BKDEBUDHA KHERA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)113
21PKDEPILU KHERA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)119
22SWDESIWAHA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)124
23PPDEPANDU PINDARA H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)132
24JCYJIND CITY22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)138
25JINDJIND JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.