ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 08:16:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
TILAK BRIDGE to SADULPUR JN
TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)2
4DSBSADAR BAZAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
5DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)6
6VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)8
7DBSIDAYA BASTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)9
8PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)11
9DECDELHI CANTT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)17
10PMPALAM18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)21
11SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)24
12BWSNBIJWASAN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)27
13GGNGURGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)34
14BDXTBASAI DHANKOT19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)38
15GHHGARHI HARSARU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)44
16PTPATLI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)52
17TNJRTAJ NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
18JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)59
19PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)64
20IHPINCHHAPURI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)68
21KIPKHALILPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)74
22KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)79
23REREWARI20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)85
24NNUNANGAL MUNDI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)98
25DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)110
26KNNKKANINA KHAS21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)119
27GRKAGURHA KEMLA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)124
28BJWSBOJAWAS22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)129
29MHRGMAHENDRAGARH22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)136
30ZPZERPUR PALI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)144
31NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)149
32NWNNANWAN22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)155
33STNLSATNALI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)160
34SAWNSOHANSRA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)171
35LHULOHARU23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)177
36PVZPARVEZPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)188
37RMBRAMPURA BERI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)198
38HRHARPALU23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)213
39SDLPSADULPUR JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :