ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 02:10:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
TILAK BRIDGE to SADULPUR JN
TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TKJ SDLP PASS (54011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)3
4DSBSADAR BAZAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
5DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)7
6VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)8
7DBSIDAYA BASTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)10
8PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)11
9DECDELHI CANTT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)18
10PMPALAM18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)21
11SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)25
12BWSNBIJWASAN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)28
13GGNGURGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)35
14BDXTBASAI DHANKOT19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)39
15GHHGARHI HARSARU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)44
16PTPATLI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)53
17TNJRTAJ NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
18JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)60
19PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)65
20IHPINCHHAPURI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)69
21KIPKHALILPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)75
22KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)79
23REREWARI20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)86
24NNUNANGAL MUNDI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)99
25DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)110
26KNNKKANINA KHAS21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)120
27GRKAGURHA KEMLA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)125
28BJWSBOJAWAS21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)129
29MHRGMAHENDRAGARH22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)136
30ZPZERPUR PALI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)144
31NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)150
32NWNNANWAN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)156
33STNLSATNALI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)160
34SAWNSOHANSRA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)171
35LHULOHARU23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)177
36PVZPARVEZPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)188
37RMBRAMPURA BERI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)198
38HRHARPALU23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)214
39SDLPSADULPUR JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.