ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 12:40:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP TKJ PASS (54012)
SADULPUR JN to TILAK BRIDGE
SDLP TKJ PASS (54012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SDLP TKJ PASS (54012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource02:40 (Day 1)0
2HRHARPALU02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)13
3RMBRAMPURA BERI03:07 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)29
4PVZPARVEZPUR03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)38
5LHULOHARU03:35 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)49
6SAWNSOHANSRA03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)56
7STNLSATNALI03:57 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)67
8NWNNANWAN04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)71
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)77
10ZPZERPUR PALI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)83
11MHRGMAHENDRAGARH04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)90
12BJWSBOJAWAS04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)97
13GRKAGURHA KEMLA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)102
14KNNKKANINA KHAS04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)107
15DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)116
16NNUNANGAL MUNDI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)128
17REREWARI05:55 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)141
18KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)148
19KIPKHALILPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)152
20IHPINCHHAPURI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)158
21PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)162
22JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)167
23TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)170
24PTPATLI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)174
25GHHGARHI HARSARU07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)182
26BDXTBASAI DHANKOT07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)188
27GGNGURGAON07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)192
28BWSNBIJWASAN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)199
29SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)202
30PMPALAM07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)206
31DECDELHI CANTT07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)209
32PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)215
33DBSIDAYA BASTI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)217
34VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)218
35DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)220
36DSBSADAR BAZAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)222
37NDLSNEW DELHI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)224
38CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)225
39TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:08 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :