ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 12:52:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW ROK PASS (54018)
BHIWANI to ROHTAK JN
BNW ROK PASS (54018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW ROK PASS (54018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BNWCBHIWANI CITY15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)5
3BMLLBAMLA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)14
4KHRKKHARAK16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)21
5KLNKKALANAUR KALAN16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)29
6LHLLLAHLI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)35
7ROKROHTAK JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.