ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 20:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE ROK PASS (54019)
REWARI to ROHTAK JN
RE ROK PASS (54019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RE ROK PASS (54019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:05 (Day 1)0
2GKGGOKALGARH05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)6
3PLHWPALHAWAS05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)18
4MHRIMACHHRAULI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)32
5JHJJHAJJAR05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)44
6DGHLDIGHAL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)61
7ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:28 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)75
8ROKROHTAK JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.