ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 18:01:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE ROK PASS (54020)
ROHTAK JN to REWARI
RE ROK PASS (54020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RE ROK PASS (54020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)6
3DGHLDIGHAL19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)20
4JHJJHAJJAR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)37
5MHRIMACHHRAULI20:23 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)49
6PLHWPALHAWAS20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)63
7GKGGOKALGARH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)76
8REREWARI21:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :