ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:14:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54023)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)10
3KHVKARAINTHI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)17
4KZHKILA ZAFARGARH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)26
5JNAJULANA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)32
6JJTJAI JAI WANTI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)37
7KIUKINANA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)45
8BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)50
9JINDJIND JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.