ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 07:06:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54024)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)20
5JNAJULANA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)26
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)31
7KHVKARAINTHI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)76
13SPZSAMPLA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)107
19NNONANGLOI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)110
20MGLPMANGOLPURI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)117
22DBSIDAYA BASTI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)123
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI22:15 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.