ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 03:15:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54024)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)20
5JNAJULANA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)26
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)31
7KHVKARAINTHI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN18:55 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)76
13SPZSAMPLA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)107
19NNONANGLOI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)110
20MGLPMANGOLPURI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)117
22DBSIDAYA BASTI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)123
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI22:15 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :