ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 07:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)20
5JNAJULANA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)26
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)31
7LNMALAKHAN MAJRA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)36
8KHVKARAINTHI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)40
9SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)47
10ROKROHTAK JN08:34 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)57
11ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)63
12KRZKHARAWAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)69
13ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)76
14SPZSAMPLA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)79
15ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)84
16ASEASAUDAH09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)89
17BGZBAHADURGARH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)97
18GHEGHEVRA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)104
19MQCMUNDKA H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)107
20NNONANGLOI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)110
21MGLPMANGOLPURI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)113
22SSBSHAKURBASTI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)117
23DBSIDAYA BASTI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)121
24VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)123
25DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)124
26DLIDELHI11:00 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.