ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 05:15:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)20
5JNAJULANA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)26
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)31
7KHVKARAINTHI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN08:35 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)76
13SPZSAMPLA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)107
19NNONANGLOI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)110
20MGLPMANGOLPURI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)117
22DBSIDAYA BASTI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)123
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI11:00 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :