ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 05:17:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI NRW PASS (54033)
DELHI to NARWANA JN
DLI NRW PASS (54033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI NRW PASS (54033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:25 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN19:50 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)87
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)102
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)115
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)120
25JINDJIND JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)146
28GSOGHASO22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)154
29NRWNARWANA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.