ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 15:49:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54034)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)20
5JNAJULANA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)26
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)31
7KHVKARAINTHI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)63
11KRZKHARAWAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)69
12ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)76
13SPZSAMPLA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)79
14ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)84
15ASEASAUDAH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)89
16BGZBAHADURGARH18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)97
17GHEGHEVRA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)104
18MQCMUNDKA H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)107
19NNONANGLOI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)110
20MGLPMANGOLPURI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)113
21SSBSHAKURBASTI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)117
22DBSIDAYA BASTI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)121
23VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)123
24DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)124
25DLIDELHI19:45 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :