ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 06:34:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND DLI PASS (54034)
JIND JN to DELHI
JIND DLI PASS (54034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JIND DLI PASS (54034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)20
5JNAJULANA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)26
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)31
7LNMALAKHAN MAJRA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)36
8KHVKARAINTHI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)40
9SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)47
10ROKROHTAK JN17:08 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
11ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)63
12KRZKHARAWAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)69
13ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)76
14SPZSAMPLA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)79
15ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)84
16ASEASAUDAH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)89
17BGZBAHADURGARH18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)97
18GHEGHEVRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)104
19MQCMUNDKA H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)107
20NNONANGLOI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)110
21MGLPMANGOLPURI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)113
22SSBSHAKURBASTI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)117
23DBSIDAYA BASTI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)121
24VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)123
25DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)124
26DLIDELHI19:45 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.