ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:53:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JHL PASS (54035)
DELHI to JAKHAL JN
DLI JHL PASS (54035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI JHL PASS (54035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)87
20LNMALAKHAN MAJRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)92
21KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)96
22JNAJULANA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)102
23JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)107
24KIUKINANA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)115
25BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)120
26JINDJIND JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)127
27BZOBARSOLA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)135
28UCAUCHANA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)146
29GSOGHASO20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)154
30NRWNARWANA JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)161
31DHYDHARODI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)169
32DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)176
33KLWNKALWAN H20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)180
34TUNTOHANA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)187
35HMQHIMMATPURA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)191
36JHLJAKHAL JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.