ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:41:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JHL PASS (54035)
DELHI to JAKHAL JN
DLI JHL PASS (54035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI JHL PASS (54035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)14
7NNONANGLOI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)70
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)80
19KHVKARAINTHI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)87
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)102
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)115
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)120
25JINDJIND JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)146
28GSOGHASO20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)154
29NRWNARWANA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)161
30DHYDHARODI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)169
31DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)176
32KLWNKALWAN H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)180
33TUNTOHANA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)187
34HMQHIMMATPURA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)191
35JHLJAKHAL JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :