ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHL DLI PASS (54036)
JAKHAL JN to DELHI
JHL DLI PASS (54036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JHL DLI PASS (54036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHLJAKHAL JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2HMQHIMMATPURA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)8
3TUNTOHANA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)12
4KLWNKALWAN H04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)19
5DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)23
6DHYDHARODI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)31
7NRWNARWANA JN05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)38
8GSOGHASO05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)45
9UCAUCHANA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)53
10BZOBARSOLA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)64
11JINDJIND JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)72
12BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)79
13KIUKINANA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)84
14JJTJAI JAI WANTI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)92
15JNAJULANA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)98
16KZHKILA ZAFARGARH06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)103
17LNMALAKHAN MAJRA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)108
18KHVKARAINTHI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)112
19SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)119
20ROKROHTAK JN07:35 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)129
21ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)135
22KRZKHARAWAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)141
23ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)148
24SPZSAMPLA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)151
25ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)156
26ASEASAUDAH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)161
27BGZBAHADURGARH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)169
28GHEGHEVRA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)176
29MQCMUNDKA H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)179
30NNONANGLOI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)182
31MGLPMANGOLPURI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)185
32SSBSHAKURBASTI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)189
33DBSIDAYA BASTI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)193
34VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)195
35DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)196
36DLIDELHI10:20 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.