ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 03:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHL DLI PASS (54036)
JAKHAL JN to DELHI
JHL DLI PASS (54036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JHL DLI PASS (54036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHLJAKHAL JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2HMQHIMMATPURA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)8
3TUNTOHANA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)12
4KLWNKALWAN H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)19
5DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)23
6DHYDHARODI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)31
7NRWNARWANA JN05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)38
8GSOGHASO05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)45
9UCAUCHANA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)53
10BZOBARSOLA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)64
11JINDJIND JN06:17 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)72
12BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)79
13KIUKINANA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)84
14JJTJAI JAI WANTI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)92
15JNAJULANA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)98
16KZHKILA ZAFARGARH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)103
17KHVKARAINTHI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)112
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)119
19ROKROHTAK JN07:40 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)129
20ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)135
21KRZKHARAWAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)141
22ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)148
23SPZSAMPLA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)151
24ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)156
25ASEASAUDAH08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)161
26BGZBAHADURGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)169
27GHEGHEVRA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)176
28MQCMUNDKA H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)179
29NNONANGLOI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)182
30MGLPMANGOLPURI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)185
31SSBSHAKURBASTI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)189
32DBSIDAYA BASTI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)193
33VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)195
34DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)196
35DLIDELHI10:20 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :