ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:14:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)21
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)35
7GXGGEONG H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)42
8NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)45
9KLEKAITHAL08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)49
10QTPQUTABPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)55
11SJMSAJUMA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)61
12KIYKALAYAT09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)70
13GRZGURTHURI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)78
14NRWNARWANA JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)86
15GSOGHASO10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)94
16UCAUCHANA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)102
17BZOBARSOLA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)112
18JINDJIND JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.