ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2019 23:45:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)21
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)35
7GXGGEONG H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)42
8KLEKAITHAL09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)49
9QTPQUTABPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)55
10SJMSAJUMA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
11KIYKALAYAT09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)70
12GRZGURTHURI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)78
13NRWNARWANA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)86
14GSOGHASO10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)94
15UCAUCHANA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)102
16BZOBARSOLA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)112
17JINDJIND JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.