ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:30:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)19
4GSOGHASO04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)27
5NRWNARWANA JN05:00 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)34
6GRZGURTHURI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)42
7KIYKALAYAT05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)59
9QTPQUTABPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)65
10KLEKAITHAL05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)71
11NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)75
12GXGGEONG H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)78
13TIKTIK06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)85
14PHWRPEHOWA ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)95
15PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)99
16PDSPINDARSI H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)104
17TNDETHANESAR CITY06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)117
18KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.