ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54039)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)21
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)35
7GXGGEONG H13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)42
8NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)45
9KLEKAITHAL13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)49
10QTPQUTABPUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)55
11SJMSAJUMA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)61
12KIYKALAYAT14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)70
13GRZGURTHURI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)78
14NRWNARWANA JN14:47 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)86
15GSOGHASO15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)94
16UCAUCHANA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)102
17GNBAGAON BARODA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)107
18BZOBARSOLA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)112
19JINDJIND JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.