ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 10:02:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)8
3GNBAGAON BARODA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
4UCAUCHANA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)19
5GSOGHASO08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)27
6NRWNARWANA JN09:08 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)34
7GRZGURTHURI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)42
8KIYKALAYAT09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)50
9SJMSAJUMA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)59
10QTPQUTABPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)65
11KLEKAITHAL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)71
12NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)74
13GXGGEONG H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)79
14TIKTIK10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)85
15PHWRPEHOWA ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)95
16PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)99
17PDSPINDARSI H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)104
18TNDETHANESAR CITY11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)117
19KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.