ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)8
3GNBAGAON BARODA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)13
4UCAUCHANA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)19
5GSOGHASO08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)27
6NRWNARWANA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)34
7GRZGURTHURI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)42
8KIYKALAYAT09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)50
9SJMSAJUMA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)59
10QTPQUTABPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)65
11KLEKAITHAL10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)71
12NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)75
13GXGGEONG H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)78
14TIKTIK10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)85
15PHWRPEHOWA ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)95
16PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)99
17PDSPINDARSI H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)104
18TNDETHANESAR CITY11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)117
19KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.