ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 00:15:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND PASS (54041)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND PASS (54041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND PASS (54041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)21
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)35
7GXGGEONG H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)42
8NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)45
9KLEKAITHAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)49
10QTPQUTABPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)55
11SJMSAJUMA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)61
12KIYKALAYAT19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)70
13GRZGURTHURI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)78
14NRWNARWANA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)86
15GSOGHASO20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)94
16UCAUCHANA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)102
17BZOBARSOLA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)112
18JINDJIND JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.