ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:07:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54042)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)19
4GSOGHASO13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)27
5NRWNARWANA JN13:50 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)34
6GRZGURTHURI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)42
7KIYKALAYAT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)59
9QTPQUTABPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)65
10KLEKAITHAL14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)71
11NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)75
12GXGGEONG H15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)78
13TIKTIK15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)85
14PHWRPEHOWA ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)95
15PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)99
16PDSPINDARSI H15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)104
17TNDETHANESAR CITY15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)117
18KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN16:10 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.