ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:40:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND HSR PASS (54043)
JIND JN to HISAR
JIND HSR PASS (54043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: JIND HSR PASS (54043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)19
4GSOGHASO17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)27
5NRWNARWANA JN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)34
6DHYDHARODI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)41
7DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)49
8KLWNKALWAN H17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)53
9TUNTOHANA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)60
10HMQHIMMATPURA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)64
11JHLJAKHAL JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)72
12KAGRKAHANGARH H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)80
13BRZBARETA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)86
14DTWDATEWAS18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)94
15BLZBUDHLADA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)101
16NPXNARINDARPURA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)109
17MSZMANSA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)117
18SSZSADDA SINGHWALA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)126
19KTKLKOTLI KALAN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)129
20MAURMAUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)136
21MASKMAISAR KHANA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)144
22KTFKOT FATTEH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)152
23KZWKATAR SINGH WALA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)161
24BTIBHATINDA JN20:35 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)170
25GHBGAHRI BHAGI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)198
26SGASHERGARH21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)204
27MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)207
28BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)210
29RMNRAMAN21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)216
30RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)222
31KNLKALANWALI22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)230
32SCVSUKHCHAIN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)238
33BGDBARA GUDHA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)245
34SSASIRSA22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)263
35SHNSUCHAN KOTLI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)278
36DINGDING23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)288
37BHTBHATTU23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)299
38ADRMANDI ADAMPUR23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)316
39JKHIJAKHOD KHERA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)329
40HSRHISAR00:40 (Day 2)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :