ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 10:06:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JIND PASS (54044)
HISAR to JIND JN
HSR JIND PASS (54044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
VP
Train Schedule: HSR JIND PASS (54044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2JKHIJAKHOD KHERA05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)16
3ADRMANDI ADAMPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)29
4BHTBHATTU05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)46
5DINGDING05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)57
6SHNSUCHAN KOTLI06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)67
7SSASIRSA06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)82
8BGDBARA GUDHA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)100
9SCVSUKHCHAIN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)107
10KNLKALANWALI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)115
11RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)124
12RMNRAMAN07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)129
13BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)135
14MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)138
15SGASHERGARH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)141
16GHBGAHRI BHAGI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)147
17BTIBHATINDA JN08:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)157
18KZWKATAR SINGH WALA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)167
19KTFKOT FATTEH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)176
20MASKMAISAR KHANA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)183
21MAURMAUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)191
22KTKLKOTLI KALAN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)198
23SSZSADDA SINGHWALA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)202
24MSZMANSA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)210
25NPXNARINDARPURA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)218
26BLZBUDHLADA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)226
27DTWDATEWAS11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)234
28BRZBARETA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)241
29KAGRKAHANGARH H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)247
30JHLJAKHAL JN12:15 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)255
31HMQHIMMATPURA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)263
32TUNTOHANA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)268
33KLWNKALWAN H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)275
34DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)279
35DHYDHARODI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)286
36NRWNARWANA JN13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)294
37GSOGHASO13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)301
38UCAUCHANA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)309
39BZOBARSOLA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)319
40JINDJIND JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.