ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JIND PASS (54044)
HISAR to JIND JN
HSR JIND PASS (54044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
VP
Train Schedule: HSR JIND PASS (54044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2JKHIJAKHOD KHERA05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)16
3ADRMANDI ADAMPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)29
4BHTBHATTU05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)46
5DINGDING05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)57
6SHNSUCHAN KOTLI06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)67
7SSASIRSA06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)82
8BGDBARA GUDHA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)100
9SCVSUKHCHAIN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)107
10KNLKALANWALI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)115
11RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)122
12RMNRAMAN07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)129
13BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)135
14MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)138
15SGASHERGARH08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)141
16GHBGAHRI BHAGI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)147
17BTIBHATINDA JN08:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)175
18KZWKATAR SINGH WALA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)184
19KTFKOT FATTEH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)193
20MASKMAISAR KHANA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)200
21MAURMAUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)209
22KTKLKOTLI KALAN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)216
23SSZSADDA SINGHWALA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)219
24MSZMANSA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)228
25NPXNARINDARPURA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)236
26BLZBUDHLADA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)243
27DTWDATEWAS11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)251
28BRZBARETA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)259
29KAGRKAHANGARH H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)265
30JHLJAKHAL JN12:15 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)273
31HMQHIMMATPURA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)281
32TUNTOHANA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)285
33KLWNKALWAN H13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)292
34DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)296
35DHYDHARODI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)303
36NRWNARWANA JN13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)311
37GSOGHASO13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)318
38UCAUCHANA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)326
39BZOBARSOLA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)337
40JINDJIND JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :