ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 06:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND FZR PASS (54045)
JIND JN to FIROZPUR CANT
JIND FZR PASS (54045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
Train Schedule: JIND FZR PASS (54045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)19
4GSOGHASO03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)27
5NRWNARWANA JN04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)34
6DHYDHARODI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)41
7DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)49
8KLWNKALWAN H04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)53
9TUNTOHANA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)60
10HMQHIMMATPURA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)64
11JHLJAKHAL JN05:10 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)72
12KAGRKAHANGARH H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)80
13BRZBARETA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)86
14DTWDATEWAS05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)94
15BLZBUDHLADA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)101
16NPXNARINDARPURA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)109
17MSZMANSA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)117
18SSZSADDA SINGHWALA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)126
19KTKLKOTLI KALAN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)129
20MAURMAUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)136
21MASKMAISAR KHANA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)144
22KTFKOT FATTEH07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)152
23KZWKATAR SINGH WALA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)161
24BTIBHATINDA JN07:55 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)170
25GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)182
26CBXCHAND BHAN10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)189
27GJUTGANGSAR JAITU10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)196
28RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)204
29KKPKOT KAPURA11:18 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)212
30GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)217
31FDKFARIDKOT11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)225
32GHAGOLEHWALA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)238
33KBUKASU BEGU12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)248
34FZRFIROZPUR CANT12:40 (Day 1)Destination257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.