ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:20:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JIND PASS (54046)
FIROZPUR CANT to JIND JN
FZR JIND PASS (54046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
Train Schedule: FZR JIND PASS (54046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)10
3GHAGOLEHWALA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)41
7KKPKOT KAPURA15:27 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)45
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)61
11CBXCHAND BHAN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)68
12GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN16:45 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)87
14KZWKATAR SINGH WALA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)97
15KTFKOT FATTEH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)106
16MASKMAISAR KHANA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)113
17MAURMAUR18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)121
18KTKLKOTLI KALAN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)128
19SSZSADDA SINGHWALA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)131
20MSZMANSA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)140
21NPXNARINDARPURA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)148
22BLZBUDHLADA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)156
23DTWDATEWAS19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)164
24BRZBARETA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)171
25KAGRKAHANGARH H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)177
26JHLJAKHAL JN19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)185
27HMQHIMMATPURA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)193
28TUNTOHANA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)198
29KLWNKALWAN H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)205
30DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)209
31DHYDHARODI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)216
32NRWNARWANA JN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)224
33GSOGHASO21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)231
34UCAUCHANA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)239
35BZOBARSOLA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)249
36JINDJIND JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination257
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.