ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 06:32:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE JIND FAST PASS (54047)
KURUKSHETRA JN to JIND JN
KKDE JIND FAST PASS (54047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE JIND FAST PASS (54047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)3
3PHWRPEHOWA ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)25
4NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)45
5KLEKAITHAL22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)49
6KIYKALAYAT23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)70
7NRWNARWANA JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)86
8GSOGHASO23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)94
9UCAUCHANA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)102
10BZOBARSOLA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)112
11JINDJIND JN00:35 (Day 2)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.