ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND KKDE PASS (54048)
JIND JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
JIND KKDE PASS (54048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JIND KKDE PASS (54048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2BZOBARSOLA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)8
3UCAUCHANA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)19
4GSOGHASO18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)27
5NRWNARWANA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)34
6GRZGURTHURI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)42
7KIYKALAYAT18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)50
8SJMSAJUMA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)59
9QTPQUTABPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)65
10KLEKAITHAL19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)71
11NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)75
12GXGGEONG H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)78
13TIKTIK19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)85
14PHWRPEHOWA ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)95
15PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)99
16PDSPINDARSI H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)104
17TNDETHANESAR CITY20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)117
18KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.