ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:13:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK JIND PASS (54049)
ROHTAK JN to JIND JN
ROK JIND PASS (54049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK JIND PASS (54049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2MKLIMAKRAULI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)10
3JSSJASIA H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)18
4RKXRUKHI H04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)22
5BASNBHAINSWAN04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)27
6GHNAGOHANA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)32
7MDLAMUDLANA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)42
8DHRNDHURANA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)48
9IRAISRANA H05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)53
10NLHNAULTHA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)59
11BNJLBINJHOL05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)66
12PNPPANIPAT JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)71
13KURNKHUKRANA H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)78
14ASANASAN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)82
15MLDEMADLAUDA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)88
16NARANARA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)93
17KSDEKARSINDHU H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)95
18SFDESAFIDON07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)102
19SXESILA KHERI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)108
20BKDEBUDHA KHERA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)113
21PKDEPILU KHERA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)119
22SWDESIWAHA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)124
23PPDEPANDU PINDARA H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)132
24JCYJIND CITY08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)138
25JINDJIND JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.