ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 00:47:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND ROK PASS (54050)
JIND JN to ROHTAK JN
JIND ROK PASS (54050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
VP
Train Schedule: JIND ROK PASS (54050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)4
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)29
7SXESILA KHERI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)34
8SFDESAFIDON17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)49
11MLDEMADLAUDA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)54
12ASANASAN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)60
13KURNKHUKRANA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)75
16NLHNAULTHA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)89
18DHRNDHURANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)94
19MDLAMUDLANA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)99
20GHNAGOHANA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)110
21BASNBHAINSWAN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)115
22RKXRUKHI H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)119
23JSSJASIA H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)124
24MKLIMAKRAULI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)132
25ROKROHTAK JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :