ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:59:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH JHL PASS (54054)
LUDHIANA JN to JAKHAL JN
LDH JHL PASS (54054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
Train Schedule: LDH JHL PASS (54054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :