ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:06:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB DLI PASS (54055)
MORADABAD to DELHI
MB DLI PASS (54055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
Train Schedule: MB DLI PASS (54055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)17
5KIVKAIALSA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)84
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)91
15BBOBABUGARH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)104
17KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)110
18PKWPILKHUA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)115
19DSDASNA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)128
20AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)131
21MFHMAHRAULI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)134
22GZBGHAZIABAD19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)141
23SBBSAHIBABAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)148
24VVBVIVEKA VIHAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)152
25DSADELHI SHAHDARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)155
26DLIDELHI20:50 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.