ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 10:51:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54056)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)20
6MFHMAHRAULI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)27
7AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)30
8DSDASNA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)33
9PKWPILKHUA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)46
10KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)51
11HPUHAPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)57
12BBOBABUGARH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)65
13QXRKUCHESAR ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)70
14SMBLSIMBHOOLI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)77
15GMSGARHMUKTESAR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)87
16GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)94
17KHEKANKATHER13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)100
18GJLGAJRAULA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)107
19MHHRMAHESRA H13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)115
20KFPRKAFURPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)119
21AMROAMROHA13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)130
22KIVKAIALSA13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)139
23CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)144
24HKPHAKIMPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)149
25LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)154
26MBMORADABAD15:20 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :