ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 22:26:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54056)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)20
6AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)30
7PKWPILKHUA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)46
8KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)51
9HPUHAPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)57
10BBOBABUGARH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)65
11QXRKUCHESAR ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)70
12SMBLSIMBHOOLI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)77
13GMSGARHMUKTESAR12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)87
14GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)94
15KHEKANKATHER13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)100
16GJLGAJRAULA JN13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)107
17MHHRMAHESRA H13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)115
18KFPRKAFURPUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)119
19AMROAMROHA14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)130
20KIVKAIALSA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)139
21CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)144
22HKPHAKIMPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)149
23LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)154
24MBMORADABAD15:20 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.