ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 20:40:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54056)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)19
6MFHMAHRAULI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)26
7AKNRADHYATMIK NAGAR H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)29
8DSDASNA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)33
9PKWPILKHUA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)45
10KKMBKASTLA KASMABAD H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)50
11HPUHAPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)56
12BBOBABUGARH12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)64
13QXRKUCHESAR ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)70
14SMBLSIMBHOOLI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)77
15GMSGARHMUKTESAR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)86
16GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)93
17KHEKANKATHER12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)99
18GJLGAJRAULA JN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)107
19MHHRMAHESRA H13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)114
20KFPRKAFURPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)118
21AMROAMROHA13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)130
22KIVKAIALSA13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)138
23CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)144
24HKPHAKIMPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)148
25LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)153
26MBMORADABAD15:35 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :