ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL PASS (54057)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DLI SMQL PASS (54057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
VP
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL PASS (54057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)12
4NOLINOLI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)15
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)26
8KEXKHEKRA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)29
9SFASUNEHRA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)33
10AHQAHERA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)36
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)39
12SUJRSUJRA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)45
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)49
14BADKBARKA H22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)52
15BTUBARAUT22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)64
18BDHPBHUDPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)68
19ASARASRA HALT23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)74
21KQLKANDHLA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)80
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI00:40 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.