ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
VP
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource03:15 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)14
5AILMAILAM H03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)20
6ASARASRA HALT03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)26
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)42
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)45
13SUJRSUJRA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)49
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)55
15AHQAHERA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)58
16SFASUNEHRA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)61
17KEXKHEKRA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)65
18FAPFAKHARPUR H05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)68
19GTRAGOTRA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)79
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)82
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI06:55 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.