ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:10:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
VP
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (54058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource03:15 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)14
5AILMAILAM H03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)20
6ASARASRA HALT03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)26
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)42
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)45
13SUJRSUJRA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)49
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)55
15AHQAHERA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)58
16SFASUNEHRA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)61
17KEXKHEKRA05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)65
18FAPFAKHARPUR H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)68
19GTRAGOTRA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)79
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)82
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI06:55 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :