ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 15:31:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)12
4NOLINOLI23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)15
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)26
8KEXKHEKRA00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)29
9SFASUNEHRA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)33
10AHQAHERA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)36
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)39
12BTUBARAUT00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)54
13KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)64
14AILMAILAM H01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)74
15KQLKANDHLA01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)80
16SMQLSHAMLI01:35 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :