ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:05:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
DELHI to SHAMLI
DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
VP
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SMQL PASS (54059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)12
4NOLINOLI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)15
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)26
8KEXKHEKRA00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)29
9SFASUNEHRA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)33
10AHQAHERA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)36
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)39
12BTUBARAUT00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)54
13KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)64
14AILMAILAM H01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)74
15KQLKANDHLA01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)80
16SMQLSHAMLI01:45 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.