ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 09:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
VP
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)14
5AILMAILAM H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)20
6ASARASRA HALT07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)26
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)42
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)45
13SUJRSUJRA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)49
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)55
15AHQAHERA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)58
16SFASUNEHRA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)61
17KEXKHEKRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)65
18FAPFAKHARPUR H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)68
19GTRAGOTRA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)79
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)82
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI10:10 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :