ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 05:25:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
VP
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)14
5AILMAILAM H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)20
6ASARASRA HALT07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)26
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)42
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)45
13SUJRSUJRA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)49
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)55
15AHQAHERA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)58
16SFASUNEHRA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)61
17KEXKHEKRA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)65
18FAPFAKHARPUR H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)68
19GTRAGOTRA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)79
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)82
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI10:10 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.