ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 21:23:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
VP
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SMQL DLI PASS (54060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI10:10 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :