ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC DELHI PASS (54075)
MORADABAD to DELHI
SPC DELHI PASS (54075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S
16
S
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC DELHI PASS (54075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2AMROAMROHA23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)279
3GJLGAJRAULA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)302
4GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)316
5GMSGARHMUKTESAR00:38 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)322
6SMBLSIMBHOOLI00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)332
7HPUHAPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)352
8PKWPILKHUA01:47 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)364
9GZBGHAZIABAD02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)389
10SBBSAHIBABAD02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)396
11DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)403
12DLIDELHI03:40 (Day 2)Destination409
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :