ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SITAPURCITY PAS (54076)
DELHI to MORADABAD
SITAPURCITY PAS (54076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
VP
Train Schedule: SITAPURCITY PAS (54076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)14
5GZBGHAZIABAD00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)20
6DSDASNA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)34
7PKWPILKHUA01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)46
8HPUHAPUR01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)57
9SMBLSIMBHOOLI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)78
10GMSGARHMUKTESAR02:14 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)87
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)94
12GJLGAJRAULA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)108
13KFPRKAFURPUR02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)119
14AMROAMROHA03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)131
15KIVKAIALSA03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)139
16HKPHAKIMPUR03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)149
17LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)154
18MBMORADABAD04:30 (Day 2)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :