ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 18:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
BAREILLY to DELHI
BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)7
3BTGBASHARATGANJ17:39 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)16
4NSUNISUI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)21
5AOAONLA18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)28
6RBKREOTI B KHERA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)33
7KEGKARENGI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)40
8DUBDABTARA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)51
10AFRASAFPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)56
11SSKASISARKA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)62
12CHCHANDAUSI JN19:40 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)70
13GTFGUMTHAL20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)73
14JRJJARGAON20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)81
15RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)89
16KDKUNDARKHI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)95
17MCVMACHARYA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)105
18MBMORADABAD21:45 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)114
19AMROAMROHA22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)144
20GJLGAJRAULA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)167
21GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)181
22GMSGARHMUKTESAR00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)188
23SMBLSIMBHOOLI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)197
24HPUHAPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)218
25PKWPILKHUA01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)229
26GZBGHAZIABAD02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)255
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)268
28DLIDELHI03:30 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :