ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 10:20:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
BAREILLY to DELHI
BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
3BTGBASHARATGANJ18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)16
4NSUNISUI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)21
5AOAONLA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)28
6RBKREOTI B KHERA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
7KEGKARENGI19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
8DUBDABTARA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)51
10AFRASAFPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
11SSKASISARKA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)62
12CHCHANDAUSI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)70
13GTFGUMTHAL21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)73
14JRJJARGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)81
15RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)89
16KDKUNDARKHI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)95
17MCVMACHARYA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)105
18MBMORADABAD22:15 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)114
19AMROAMROHA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)144
20GJLGAJRAULA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)167
21GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)181
22GMSGARHMUKTESAR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)188
23SMBLSIMBHOOLI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)197
24HPUHAPUR01:27 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)218
25PKWPILKHUA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)229
26GZBGHAZIABAD02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)255
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)268
28DLIDELHI03:40 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :