ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
BAREILLY to DELHI
BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE DLI PSNGR (54077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)7
3BTGBASHARATGANJ18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)16
4NSUNISUI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
5AOAONLA18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)28
6RBKREOTI B KHERA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
7KEGKARENGI19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
8DUBDABTARA19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)51
10AFRASAFPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
11SSKASISARKA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)62
12CHCHANDAUSI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)70
13GTFGUMTHAL21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)73
14JRJJARGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)81
15RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)89
16KDKUNDARKHI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)95
17MCVMACHARYA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)105
18MBMORADABAD22:20 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)114
19AMROAMROHA23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)144
20GJLGAJRAULA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)167
21GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)181
22GMSGARHMUKTESAR00:38 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)188
23SMBLSIMBHOOLI00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)197
24HPUHAPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)218
25PKWPILKHUA01:47 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)229
26GZBGHAZIABAD02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)255
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)268
28DLIDELHI03:40 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :