ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:18:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
DELHI to BAREILLY
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)14
5GZBGHAZIABAD00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)20
6DSDASNA01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)34
7PKWPILKHUA01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)46
8HPUHAPUR01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)57
9SMBLSIMBHOOLI02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)78
10GMSGARHMUKTESAR02:09 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)87
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR02:25 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)94
12GJLGAJRAULA JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)108
13KFPRKAFURPUR02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)119
14AMROAMROHA03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)131
15KIVKAIALSA03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)139
16HKPHAKIMPUR03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)149
17LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)154
18MBMORADABAD04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)161
19MCVMACHARYA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)169
20KDKUNDARKHI05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)179
21RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)185
22JRJJARGAON05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)194
23GTFGUMTHAL06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)201
24CHCHANDAUSI JN06:44 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)205
25SSKASISARKA07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)213
26AFRASAFPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)219
27PRKEPURUA KHERA07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)224
28DUBDABTARA07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)229
29KEGKARENGI07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)235
30RBKREOTI B KHERA08:07 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)242
31AOAONLA08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)247
32NSUNISUI08:38 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)254
33BTGBASHARATGANJ08:43 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)259
34RGBRAMGANGA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)268
35BEBAREILLY09:40 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.