ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 19:41:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
DELHI to BAREILLY
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)14
5GZBGHAZIABAD00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)20
6DSDASNA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)34
7PKWPILKHUA00:18 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)46
8HPUHAPUR01:42 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)57
9SMBLSIMBHOOLI02:03 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)78
10GMSGARHMUKTESAR02:14 (Day 3)02:17 (Day 3)87
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR02:27 (Day 3)02:28 (Day 3)94
12GJLGAJRAULA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:43 (Day 3)108
13KFPRKAFURPUR02:57 (Day 3)02:59 (Day 3)119
14AMROAMROHA03:07 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)131
15KIVKAIALSA03:24 (Day 3)03:26 (Day 3)139
16HKPHAKIMPUR03:36 (Day 3)03:38 (Day 3)149
17LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR03:46 (Day 3)03:48 (Day 3)154
18MBMORADABAD04:35 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)161
19MCVMACHARYA05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)169
20KDKUNDARKHI05:22 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)179
21RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)185
22JRJJARGAON05:57 (Day 3)05:59 (Day 3)194
23GTFGUMTHAL06:15 (Day 3)06:17 (Day 3)201
24CHCHANDAUSI JN06:40 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)205
25SSKASISARKA07:02 (Day 3)07:04 (Day 3)213
26AFRASAFPUR07:12 (Day 3)07:14 (Day 3)219
27PRKEPURUA KHERA07:22 (Day 3)07:23 (Day 3)224
28DUBDABTARA07:30 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)229
29KEGKARENGI07:46 (Day 3)07:48 (Day 3)235
30RBKREOTI B KHERA07:58 (Day 3)07:59 (Day 3)242
31AOAONLA08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)247
32NSUNISUI08:28 (Day 3)08:29 (Day 3)254
33BTGBASHARATGANJ08:43 (Day 3)08:48 (Day 3)259
34RGBRAMGANGA09:05 (Day 3)09:17 (Day 3)268
35BEBAREILLY09:35 (Day 3)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :