ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:00:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
DELHI to BAREILLY
DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI BE PASSENGR (54078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)14
5GZBGHAZIABAD00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)20
6DSDASNA01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)34
7PKWPILKHUA01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)46
8HPUHAPUR01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)57
9SMBLSIMBHOOLI02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)78
10GMSGARHMUKTESAR02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)87
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)94
12GJLGAJRAULA JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)108
13KFPRKAFURPUR02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)119
14AMROAMROHA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)131
15KIVKAIALSA03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)139
16HKPHAKIMPUR03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)149
17LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)154
18MBMORADABAD04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)161
19MCVMACHARYA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)169
20KDKUNDARKHI05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)179
21RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)185
22JRJJARGAON05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)194
23GTFGUMTHAL06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)201
24CHCHANDAUSI JN06:45 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)205
25SSKASISARKA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)213
26AFRASAFPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)219
27PRKEPURUA KHERA07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)224
28DUBDABTARA07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)229
29KEGKARENGI07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)235
30RBKREOTI B KHERA08:07 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)242
31AOAONLA08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)247
32NSUNISUI08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)254
33BTGBASHARATGANJ08:42 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)259
34RGBRAMGANGA09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)268
35BEBAREILLY09:45 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :